July 31- Tri County Tee Times

2:00 15-18 Boys
Landon Harter
Ryan Craig


2:08 15-18 Boys
Landon Rabenstein
Cohen Shores

July 31- Tri County Tee Times2022-07-29T13:40:53+00:00

July 27- Cardinal Hills Results

15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig 35 1st
Landon Rabenstein 43
Zach Alberson 47
Caiden Smith 53
Connor Smith 58

13-14 Boys
Nick Kimble 51 1st

10-12 Boys
Reid Corle 38 1st
Daxin Horn 48
Drew Murphy 51
Maxim Thompson 53
Easton Miller 55
Jeremiah Nixon 65
Epic Mains 67

July 27- Cardinal Hills Results2022-07-29T13:41:34+00:00

July 27 – Cardinal Hills Tee Times

3:00 15-18 Boys
Zach Albertson
Landon Rabenstein
Owen Harpe
3:08 15-18 Boys
Caiden Smith
Connor Smith
Ryan Craig
3:16 15-18 Girls
Ava Capes
July 27 – Cardinal Hills Tee Times2022-07-26T14:56:13+00:00

July 24 – Albany Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 75 1st
Owen Harpe 84
Gage Sims 89
Ricky Nava 91
Landon Rabenstein 97
Conner Gamble 108
Girls 15-18
Kayleigh Agugliaro 81 1st
Belle Brown 89
July 24 – Albany Results2022-07-25T15:44:38+00:00

July 23 – Cardinal Hills Tee Times

1:00 15-18 Boys

Ryan Craig

Zach Albertson

 

1:08 15-18 Boys

Landon Rabenstein

Owen Harpe

Gage Sims

 

1:16 13-14 Boys

Nick Kimble

Parker Turner

 

1:24 15-18 Girls

Kayleigh Agugliaro

Mackenzie Brannon

 

1:32 13-14 Girls

July 23 – Cardinal Hills Tee Times2022-07-22T14:46:02+00:00

July 24 – Albany Tee Times

2:00 15-18 Boys

Gage Sims

Owen Harpe

 

2:10 15-18 Boys

Avrum Horsley

Landon Rabenstein

 

2:20 15-18 Boys

Ryan Craig

Conner Gamble

Ricky Nava

 

2:30 15-18 Girls

Kayleigh Agugliaro

Carly Chandler

Kaitie Denny

 

July 24 – Albany Tee Times2022-07-22T14:46:31+00:00

July 16 – Delaware Country Club Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 78 1st
Owen Harpe 94
Landon Harter 96
Connor Gamble 97
Landon Rabenstein 97
Zach Lawson 106
Ricky Nava 106
Parker Swain 106
Caiden Smith 107
Avrum Horsley 118
July 16 – Delaware Country Club Results2022-07-18T12:24:37+00:00

July 17 – Maplewood Tee Times

2:30 15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig
Landon Rabenstein
Owen Harpe

2:40 15-18 Boys
Cohen Shores
Rick Nava
Gage Sims

2:50 15-18 Girls
Delaney Dodd
Ava Capes

3:00 15-18 Girls
Kayleign Agugliaro
Amara Turvey

3:10 15-18 and 13-14 Girls
Katie Denny (15-18)
Braylin Patterson (13-14)

3:20 13-14 Boys
Nick Kimble
Parker Turner
Dylan Dodd

3:30 10-12 Boys
Drew

July 17 – Maplewood Tee Times2022-07-14T15:22:22+00:00

July 16 – Delaware Country Club Tee Times

2:00 15-18 Boys
Zach Albertson
Avrum Horsley
Landon Harter

2:10 15-18 Boys
Zack Lawson
Conner Gamble
Landon Rabenstein

2:20 15-18 Boys
Caiden Smith
Connor Smith
Parker Swain

2:30 15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig
Ricky Nava
Owen Harpe

2:40 15-18 Girls
Gracie Williams
Ava Capes
Avery Stinson

2:50 15-18 Girls
Kayleigh Agugliaro
Delaney Dodd
Belle Brown

3:00 13-14 Boys
Dylan Dodd
Ethan

July 16 – Delaware Country Club Tee Times2022-07-14T15:22:11+00:00

July 11 – Meadowbrook Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 71  1st
Zach Lawson 72
Owen Harpe 84
Evan Reed 103
Girls 15-18
Ava
July 11 – Meadowbrook Results2022-07-12T19:14:50+00:00