July 31 – Tri County Results

15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig 73 1st
Landon Harter 89
Landon Rabenstein 99
Caiden Smith 106
Connor Smith 107
15-18 Girls
Kayleigh Agugliaro 86 1st
Carly Chandler 97
13-14 Boys
Wyatt Harter 103 1st
Nick Kimble 111
Connor Clark 50 (9 holes)
13-14 Girls
Mackenzie Brannon 109 1st
Ava Sharrett 122
Braylin Patterson

July 31 – Tri County Results2022-08-01T13:25:26+00:00

July 27- Cardinal Hills Results

15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig 35 1st
Landon Rabenstein 43
Zach Alberson 47
Caiden Smith 53
Connor Smith 58

13-14 Boys
Nick Kimble 51 1st

10-12 Boys
Reid Corle 38 1st
Daxin Horn 48
Drew Murphy 51
Maxim Thompson 53
Easton Miller 55
Jeremiah Nixon 65
Epic Mains 67

July 27- Cardinal Hills Results2022-07-29T13:41:34+00:00

July 24 – Albany Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 75 1st
Owen Harpe 84
Gage Sims 89
Ricky Nava 91
Landon Rabenstein 97
Conner Gamble 108
Girls 15-18
Kayleigh Agugliaro 81 1st
Belle Brown 89
July 24 – Albany Results2022-07-25T15:44:38+00:00

July 16 – Delaware Country Club Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 78 1st
Owen Harpe 94
Landon Harter 96
Connor Gamble 97
Landon Rabenstein 97
Zach Lawson 106
Ricky Nava 106
Parker Swain 106
Caiden Smith 107
Avrum Horsley 118
July 16 – Delaware Country Club Results2022-07-18T12:24:37+00:00

July 11 – Meadowbrook Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 71  1st
Zach Lawson 72
Owen Harpe 84
Evan Reed 103
Girls 15-18
Ava
July 11 – Meadowbrook Results2022-07-12T19:14:50+00:00

June 26 – Crestview Results

Crestview ECI Junior Golf Tour Results, June 26

Boys 15-18

  • Ryan Craig  74   1st
  • Conner Gamble  96
  • Cohen Shores  90
  • Landen Rabenstein  91
  • Gage Sims  90
  • Brian Russell  91
  • Malachi Dubois  126
  • Avrum Horsley  115
  • Zach Alberson  109
  • Caiden Smith  99
  • Owen Harpe  84
Girls 15-18
  • Belle Brown   82   1st
  • Kayleigh Agugliaro  89
  • Carly Chandler  94
  • Lauren
June 26 – Crestview Results2022-06-27T01:25:54+00:00

June 25 – Muncie Elks Results

Muncie Elks ECI Junior Golf Tour Results, June 25

Boys 15-18
  • Ryan Craig 72   1st
  • Landon Rabenstein 90
  • Caiden Smith 99
  • Conner Gamble 93
  • Landen Mathes 82
  • Gage Sims 112
  • Brian Russell 99
Girls 15-18
  • Kayleigh Agugliaro 87   1st
  • Ava Capes 109
  • Delaney Dodd 98
  • Lauren Cox 108
Boys 13-14
  • Ethan Gamble 91   1st
  • Dylan Dodd 92
  • Nick
June 25 – Muncie Elks Results2022-06-27T01:24:20+00:00

June 12th – Players Club Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 80
Gage Sims 105
Ricky Nava 98
Nolan Carroll 106
Avrum Horsley 125
Conner Gamble 103
Girls 15-18
Katie Denney 107
Lauren Cox 128
Amara Turvey
June 12th – Players Club Results2022-06-13T15:16:17+00:00

June 11th – Hickory Hills Results

Boys 15-18
Cohen Shores 78
Ryan Craig 80
Landen Harter 90
Girls 15-18
Belle Brown 86*
Kayleigh Agugliaro 86
Delaney Dodd 99
Boys 13-14
Dylan Dodd 87
June 11th – Hickory Hills Results2022-06-13T15:06:50+00:00