June 23 – Crestview Results

 

15-18 Boys

Bentley Thornburg 81 1st
Quinten Carey 82
Dylan Dodd 86
Jeremiah Snyder 87
Mason Hopper 88
Jackson Payne 88
Cooper Engle 89
Zach Alberson 94
Matt Boyle 96
Maddox Taylor 97

June 23 – Crestview Results2024-06-24T14:34:19+00:00

June 22 – Muncie Elks Results

15-18 Boys

Quinten Carey 81 1st
Matt Boyle 85
Zach Alberson 85
Cooper Engle 88
Jackson Payne 89
Mason Seward 91
Nolan Carroll 94
Griffin Wilson 95
Kyler Engle 96
Weston Weaver

June 22 – Muncie Elks Results2024-06-24T14:27:08+00:00

June 10 – Meadowbrook Results

Boys 15-18

Noah Barnet 77 1st
Jeremiah Snyder 79
Mason Hopper 82
Zach Alberson 86
Mason Seward 98
Weston Weaver 98

Girls 15-18

Madelyn Shelton 90 1st
Kenzie Brannon 90
Olivia Chalfant 95
Aubrey Lapp 98
Kennedy Hall 103
Lydia Hines 104
Hayden Browning 121
Callie Rowe 127

Girls 13-14

Bella

June 10 – Meadowbrook Results2024-06-11T15:27:59+00:00

June 8 – Hickory Hills Results

15-18 Boys

Cohen West 79 1st
Noah Barnet 81
Christian Bell 83
Nathan House 83
Matthew Boyle 84
Jeremiah Snyder 84
Mason Hopper 89
Mason Seward 90
Wyatt Harter 91
Case Morehouse 91
Griffin Wilson 92
Weston Weaver 100
Collin Bell 104
Dylan Summers 104
Bryce Cowan 106

15-18 Girls

Avery Stinson 85 1st
Kenzie Brannon

June 8 – Hickory Hills Results2024-06-10T12:43:17+00:00

July 30 – Tri County Results

Boys 15-18

Gage Sims 84 1st
Zach Alberson 88
Matthew Boyle 89
Corey Leece 94
Zach Stephens 100

Girls 15-18

Carly Chandler 84 1st (Hole in One!)
Ashlynn Dudley 96
Mackenzie Brannon 98
Madelyn Shelton 99
Kylee Lutes 116
Braylin Patterson 63 (9 holes)

Boys 13-14

Wyatt Harter 80

July 30 – Tri County Results2023-07-31T13:47:23+00:00

July 29 – Meadowbrook Results

Boys 15-18

Carsen Wright 87 1st
Matthew Boyle 88
Zach Alberson 91
Parker Atkins 95
Corey Leece 95
Zach Stephens 96

Girls 15-18

Carly Chandler 82 1st
Mackenzie Brannon 92

Boys 13-14

Reid Corle 87 1st
Collin Bell 96
Maxim Thompson 96
Weston Weaver 121
Keegan Burthay 129

Girls

July 29 – Meadowbrook Results2023-07-31T13:57:00+00:00

July 23 – Albany Golf Club Results

 

Boys 15-18

Ryan Craig 74 1st
Mathew Boyle 83
Zach Stephens 87
Gage Sims 90
Hayden Taylor 93
Dylan Dodd 94
Parker Atkins 94
Corey Leece 95
Max Gossage 102

Girls 15-18

Kayleigh Agugliaro 78 1st
Delaney Dodd 93
Carly Chandler 95
Lydia Hines 97
Mackenzie Brannon 98
Madelyn Shelton 101
Kylee Lutes 122
Grace Turner 124
Bella Arbogast

July 23 – Albany Golf Club Results2023-07-24T13:22:34+00:00

July 22- Cardinal Hills Results

Boys 15-18

Ryan Craig 76 1st
Carson Wright 82
Corey Leece 88
Dylan Dodd 88
Parker Atkins 89
Zach Stephens 94
Zach Alberson 95
Hayden Taylor 101
Max Gossage 102
Grayden Hensley 103
Christian Bell 110
Dylan Summers 118

Girls 15-18

Avery Stinson 84 1st
Delaney Dodd 86
Lydia Hines 94
Mackenzie Brannon 100
Ashlynn Dudley 106
Braylin

July 22- Cardinal Hills Results2023-07-24T13:13:17+00:00

July 16 – Maplewood Results

Boys 15-18

Ryan Craig 79 1st
Dylan Dodd 91
Zach Stephens 96
Corey Leece 96
Zack Lawson 98
Bryant Sullivan 98
Hayden Taylor 100
Christian Bell 107
Max Gossage 110
Dylan Summers 113

Girls 15-18

Delaney Dodd 97 1st
Mackenzie Brannon 98
Lydia Hines 104
Ava Capes 108
Braylin Patterson 117
Bella Arbogast 127

Boys 13-14

July 16 – Maplewood Results2023-07-17T13:24:48+00:00

July 9 – Anderson Country Club Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 80 1st
Colten West 84
Landon Rabenstein 93
Dylan Dodd 93
Cohen West 95
Christian Bell 99
Zachary Alberson 112
Girls 15-18
Lydia Hines 98 1st
Delaney Dodd
July 9 – Anderson Country Club Results2023-07-10T13:34:52+00:00