About admin

This author has not yet filled in any details.
So far admin has created 48 blog entries.

July 17 – Maplewood Tee Times

2:30 15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig
Landon Rabenstein
Owen Harpe

2:40 15-18 Boys
Cohen Shores
Rick Nava
Gage Sims

2:50 15-18 Girls
Delaney Dodd
Ava Capes

3:00 15-18 Girls
Kayleign Agugliaro
Amara Turvey

3:10 15-18 and 13-14 Girls
Katie Denny (15-18)
Braylin Patterson (13-14)

3:20 13-14 Boys
Nick Kimble
Parker Turner
Dylan Dodd

3:30 10-12 Boys
Drew

July 17 – Maplewood Tee Times2022-07-14T15:22:22+00:00

July 16 – Delaware Country Club Tee Times

2:00 15-18 Boys
Zach Albertson
Avrum Horsley
Landon Harter

2:10 15-18 Boys
Zack Lawson
Conner Gamble
Landon Rabenstein

2:20 15-18 Boys
Caiden Smith
Connor Smith
Parker Swain

2:30 15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig
Ricky Nava
Owen Harpe

2:40 15-18 Girls
Gracie Williams
Ava Capes
Avery Stinson

2:50 15-18 Girls
Kayleigh Agugliaro
Delaney Dodd
Belle Brown

3:00 13-14 Boys
Dylan Dodd
Ethan

July 16 – Delaware Country Club Tee Times2022-07-14T15:22:11+00:00

July 11 – Meadowbrook Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 71  1st
Zach Lawson 72
Owen Harpe 84
Evan Reed 103
Girls 15-18
Ava
July 11 – Meadowbrook Results2022-07-12T19:14:50+00:00

June 26 – Crestview Results

Crestview ECI Junior Golf Tour Results, June 26

Boys 15-18

  • Ryan Craig  74   1st
  • Conner Gamble  96
  • Cohen Shores  90
  • Landen Rabenstein  91
  • Gage Sims  90
  • Brian Russell  91
  • Malachi Dubois  126
  • Avrum Horsley  115
  • Zach Alberson  109
  • Caiden Smith  99
  • Owen Harpe  84
Girls 15-18
  • Belle Brown   82   1st
  • Kayleigh Agugliaro  89
  • Carly Chandler  94
  • Lauren
June 26 – Crestview Results2022-06-27T01:25:54+00:00

June 25 – Muncie Elks Results

Muncie Elks ECI Junior Golf Tour Results, June 25

Boys 15-18
  • Ryan Craig 72   1st
  • Landon Rabenstein 90
  • Caiden Smith 99
  • Conner Gamble 93
  • Landen Mathes 82
  • Gage Sims 112
  • Brian Russell 99
Girls 15-18
  • Kayleigh Agugliaro 87   1st
  • Ava Capes 109
  • Delaney Dodd 98
  • Lauren Cox 108
Boys 13-14
  • Ethan Gamble 91   1st
  • Dylan Dodd 92
  • Nick
June 25 – Muncie Elks Results2022-06-27T01:24:20+00:00

June 26th – Crestview Tee Times

 1:00 15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig
Conner Gamble
Cohen Shores

1:08 15-18 Boys
Landon Rabenstein
Gage Sims
Brian Russell

1:16 15-18 Boys
Malachi Dubois
Avrum Horsley

1:24 15-18 Boys
Zach Alberson
Caiden Smith

1:32 15-18 Girls
Belle Brown
Kayleigh Agugliaro
Carley Chandler

1:40 15-18 Girls
Lauren Cox
Ava Capes

1:48 15-18 Girls
Amara Turvey
Gracie Williams

1:56

June 26th – Crestview Tee Times2022-06-23T14:39:22+00:00

June 25th – Muncie Elks Tee Times

1:00 15-18 Boys
Ryan Craig
Landon Rabenstein
Caiden Smith

1:08 15-18 Boys
Conner Gamble
Landen Mathes

1:16 15-18 Boys
Gage Sims
Brian Russell

1:24 15-18 Girls
Ava Capes
Kayleigh Agugliaro

1:32 15-18 Girls
Delaney Dodd
Lauren Cox

1:40 13-14 Boys
Ethan Gamble
Dylan Dodd
Nick Kimble

1:48 10-12 Boys
Landon Bales
Liam Greiner
Drew Murphy

1:56

June 25th – Muncie Elks Tee Times2022-06-24T11:15:55+00:00

June 12th – Players Club Results

Boys 15-18
Ryan Craig 80
Gage Sims 105
Ricky Nava 98
Nolan Carroll 106
Avrum Horsley 125
Conner Gamble 103
Girls 15-18
Katie Denney 107
Lauren Cox 128
Amara Turvey
June 12th – Players Club Results2022-06-13T15:16:17+00:00

June 11th – Hickory Hills Results

Boys 15-18
Cohen Shores 78
Ryan Craig 80
Landen Harter 90
Girls 15-18
Belle Brown 86*
Kayleigh Agugliaro 86
Delaney Dodd 99
Boys 13-14
Dylan Dodd 87
June 11th – Hickory Hills Results2022-06-13T15:06:50+00:00